Upcoming MMA Events

Bellator 198: Fedor vs. Mir

April 28, 2018

PARAMOUNT NETWORK.COM PRELIMS 7:00PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00PM ET

Main Card

  • Fedor Emelianenko vs. Frank Mir
  • Emmanuel Sanchez vs. Sam Sicilia
  • Rafael Lovato Jr. vs. John Salter
  • Dillon Danis vs. Kyle Walker
  • Neiman Gracie vs. Javier Torres

Undercard

  • Dan Stittgen vs. Mark Stoddard
  • R'Mandel Cameron vs. P. J. Cajigas
  • Tom Shoaff vs. Mike Budnik
  • James Bennett vs. Dustin Stusse
  • Matt Paul vs. Brian Booth
  • Joey Diehl vs. Nate Williams
  • Eric Wisely vs. Morgan Sickinger
  • Asef Askar vs. Andrew Johnson
  • Corey Jackson vs. Adil Benjilany
  • Tom Angeloff vs. Sultan Umar
  • Adam Maciejewski vs. Robert Morrow

Invicta FC 29

May 4, 2018

Bellator 199: Bader vs. King Mo

May 12, 2018

PARAMOUNT NETWORK.COM PRELIMS 7:00PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00PM ET

Main Card

  • Ryan Bader vs. Muhammed Lawal
  • Jon Fitch vs. Paul Daley
  • Cheick Kongo vs. Javy Ayala
  • Aaron Pico vs. Lee Morrison

Undercard

  • Carrington Banks vs. Adam Piccolotti

UFC 224

May 12, 2018

Main Card

  • Amanda Nunes vs. Raquel Pennington Title Fight

Undercard

  • Alexey Oleynik vs. Junior Albini
  • John Lineker vs. Brian Kelleher
  • Warlley Alves vs. Sultan Aliev
  • Elizeu Zaleski vs. Sean Strickland
  • Cezar Ferreira vs. Karl Roberson
  • Thales Leites vs. Jack Hermansson
  • Davi Ramos vs. Nick Hein
  • Mackenzie Dern vs. Amanda Cooper
  • Ronaldo Souza vs. Kelvin Gastelum

UFC Fight Night: Chile

May 19, 2018

Bellator 200: Carvalho vs. Mousasi

May 25, 2018

PARAMOUNT NETWORK.COM PRELIMS 7:00PM ET, PARAMOUNT NETWORK MAIN CARD 9:00PM ET

Main Card

  • Rafael Carvalho vs. Gegard Mousasi Title Fight
  • Michael Page vs. David Rickels
  • Mirko Cro Cop vs. Roy Nelson
  • Phil Davis vs. Linton Vassell
  • Aaron Chalmers vs. TBA

Undercard

  • Anastasia Yankova vs. Kate Jackson
  • Mike Shipman vs. Carl Noon
  • Ryan Scope vs. Martyn Harris

UFC Fight Night: Liverpool

May 27, 2018

Main Card

  • Darren Till vs. TBA

Undercard

  • Gina Mazany vs. Lina Lansberg
  • Neil Magny vs. Gunnar Nelson
  • Arnold Allen vs. Mads Burnell
  • Daniel Kelly vs. Tom Breese
  • Elias Theodorou vs. Trevor Smith
  • Jason Knight vs. Makwan Amirkhani
  • David Teymur vs. Don Madge

UFC Fight Night: Utica

June 1, 2018

UFC 225: Whittaker vs. Romero 2

June 9, 2018

Main Card

  • Robert Whittaker vs. Yoel Romero Title Fight
  • Rafael dos Anjos vs. Colby Covington Title Fight
  • CM Punk vs. Michael Jackson

Undercard

  • Joseph Benavidez vs. Sergio Pettis
  • Alistair Overeem vs. Curtis Blaydes
  • Ricardo Lamas vs. Mirsad Bektic
  • Holly Holm vs. Megan Anderson
  • Clay Guida vs. Bobby Green
  • Rashad Evans vs. Anthony Smith
  • Claudia Gadelha vs. Carla Esparza

UFC Fight Night: Cowboy vs. Edwards

June 23, 2018

Main Card

  • Donald Cerrone vs. Leon Edwards

Undercard

  • Ovince Saint Preux vs. Tyson Pedro
  • Shinsho Anzai vs. Jake Matthews
  • Matt Schnell vs. Naoki Inoue
  • Yan Xiaonan vs. Nadia Kassem
  • Jenel Lausa vs. Ashkan Mokhtarian
  • Jessica Eye vs. Jessica-Rose Clark

The Ultimate Fighter 27 Finale

July 6, 2018

UFC 226: Miocic vs. Cormier

July 7, 2018

Main Card

  • Stipe Miocic vs. Daniel Cormier Title Fight
  • Stipe Miocic vs. Daniel Cormier Title Fight
  • Max Holloway vs. Brian Ortega Title Fight

Undercard

  • Gokhan Saki vs. Khalil Rountree
  • Raphael Assuncao vs. Rob Font
  • Mike Perry vs. Yancy Medeiros
  • Francis Ngannou vs. Derrick Lewis

UFC Fight Night: Boise

July 14, 2018

Bellator 201

July 14, 2018

UFC on FOX: Calgary

July 28, 2018

UFC 227

August 4, 2018

The placement, selection of stories, and videos on this site were determined automatically by a computer program. Questions? Contact us.