Upcoming MMA Events

PFL 10

October 20, 2018

UFC Fight Night: Oezdemir vs. Smith

October 27, 2018

Main Card

  • Volkan Oezdemir vs. Anthony Smith

Undercard

  • Sarah Moras vs. Talita Bernardo
  • Arjan Bhullar vs. Marcelo Golm
  • Gian Villante vs. Ed Herman
  • Misha Cirkunov vs. Patrick Cummins
  • Gavin Tucker vs. Andre Soukhamthath
  • Steven Ray vs. Jessin Ayari
  • Thibault Gouti vs. Nasrat Haqparast
  • Artem Lobov vs. Zubaira Tukhugov

UFC 230

November 3, 2018

Main Card

  • Daniel Cormier vs. Derrick Lewis Title Fight
  • Chris Weidman vs. Luke Rockhold

Undercard

  • Derek Brunson vs. Israel Adesanya
  • Karl Roberson vs. Jack Marshman
  • Jason Knight vs. Jordan Rinaldi

UFC Fight Night: Denver

November 10, 2018

Main Card

  • Frankie Edgar vs. Chan Sung Jung
  • Donald Cerrone vs. Mike Perry

Undercard

  • Joseph Benavidez vs. Ray Borg
  • Raquel Pennington vs. Germaine de Randamie
  • Maycee Barber vs. Maia Stevenson
  • Luis Pena vs. Mike Trizano
  • Ashley Yoder vs. Amanda Cooper

Bellator: Israel

November 15, 2018

Invicta FC 32

November 16, 2018

Shawnee, Okla. for Invicta 32 on Friday, Nov. 16

UFC Fight Night: Buenos Aires

November 17, 2018

UFC Fight Night: Beijing

November 24, 2018

Main Card

  • Francis Ngannou vs. Curtis Blaydes

Undercard

  • Jessica Aguilar vs. Zhang Weili

Bellator 210

November 30, 2018

The Ultimate Fighter 28 Finale

November 30, 2018

UFC Fight Night: Dos Santos vs. Tuivasa

December 1, 2018

Main Card

  • Junior dos Santos vs. Tai Tuivasa

Undercard

  • Ben Nguyen vs. Wilson Reis
  • Mark Hunt vs. Justin Willis
  • Mauricio Rua vs. Tyson Pedro
  • Paul Craig vs. Jim Crute
  • Alexey Kunchenko vs. Yushin Okami

UFC 231

December 8, 2018

Main Card

  • Max Holloway vs. Brian Ortega Title Fight
  • Valentina Shevchenko vs. Joanna Jedrzejczyk Title Fight

Undercard

  • Chad Laprise vs. Dhiego Lima
  • Hakeem Dawodu vs. Kyle Bochniak
  • Devin Clark vs. Aleksandar Rakic
  • Claudia Gadelha vs. Nina Ansaroff
  • Olivier Aubin-Mercier vs. Gilbert Burns
  • Katlyn Chookagian vs. Jessica Eye

UFC on Fox 31

December 15, 2018

Bellator 211: Macfarlane vs. Létourneau

December 15, 2018

UFC 232

December 29, 2018

Main Card

  • Cris Cyborg vs. Amanda Nunes Title Fight
  • Jon Jones vs. Alexander Gustafsson Title Fight

Undercard

  • Megan Anderson vs. Cat Zingano
  • Tom Duquesnoy vs. Nathaniel Wood
  • Carlos Condit vs. Michael Chiesa
  • Ilir Latifi vs. Corey Anderson
  • B.J. Penn vs. Ryan Hall

Bellator Heavyweight Grand Prix

January 26, 2019

The placement, selection of stories, and videos on this site were determined automatically by a computer program. Questions? Contact us.